If you see this text, you might have a problem with your cache, or your browser doesn't support some required features. Please clear your browser cache, or update your browser, and try again reloading this page.



Multi Round Robin Tournament Management

SDTTA - San Diego Table Tennis Association

Thursday Night Round Robin - May 12, 2022 6:40 PM

Tournament Results

Group 1 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st Chip Yang X 3 3 3 2059 2076 17 2055
2nd Kiet Tran 1 X 3 3 2029 2032 3 2037
3rd Derrick Cone 1 2 X 3 1963 1961 -2 1968
4th gary NISHIKIDA 2 2 2 X 1975 1957 -18 2030
Group 2 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st SAHER JIRJEES X 3 3 3 1754 1784 30 1758
2nd Dodger Wang 1 X 3 3 1828 1828 0 1839
3rd Lingzhi Xu 1 2 X 3 1782 1770 -12 1765
4th Gary M Ruderman 0 1 1 X 1731 1713 -18 1839
Group 3 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st amir hamdy amr hamdy X 3 3 3 1679 1688 9 1728
2nd Jaxon Farris 2 X 3 - 1567 1571 4 1619
3rd Kevin Wang 1 0 X 3 1536 1534 -2 1606
4th David Il Kim 0 - 0 X 1550 1539 -11 1518
Group 4 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st Pejman Adhami X 3 3 3 1469 1492 23 1290
2nd Saurabh Mishra 1 X 1 3 1320 1340 20 1521
2nd chetan nauduri 2 3 X 1 1460 1450 -10 1541
4th Minh Mai 1 0 3 X 1529 1496 -33 1669
Group 5 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st Dennis Santi X 3 3 3 1252 1269 17 1216
2nd Babak Ravaji 1 X 3 3 1235 1238 3 1414
3rd Rich Turek 0 0 X 3 1214 1202 -12 1115
4th Craig A Unger A 0 0 2 X 1100 1092 -8 1092
Group 6 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st Michael Strauss X 3 3 3 994 1018 24 1105
2nd John Williams 0 X 3 3 974 984 10 851
3rd Salam Semaan 1 2 X 3 1017 1006 -11 1235
4th Sunil K Bulla 1 2 2 X 981 958 -23 1179
Group 7 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st Stephen Strauss X 3 3 3 869 897 28 897
2nd Angel R Quinteros jr 0 X 3 3 852 866 14 1023
3rd Jesse Molina 1 1 X 3 890 884 -6 884
4th Taylor Hale 2 0 0 X 950 914 -36 914
Group 8 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st Tim Aulger X 3 3 3 814 839 25 866
2nd PATRICK C KILIAN 1 X 3 3 841 844 3 878
3rd Marisela Camara Hernandez 1 1 X 3 782 782 0 1039
4th Wade N Houldin 1 1 1 X 838 810 -28 771
Group 9 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st Richard E Sherry X 3 3 3 750 776 26 796
2nd Rle A. Nichols 0 X 3 3 754 764 10 674
3rd William Bagnai 0 0 X 3 741 735 -6 703
4th Josh Sabourin 0 0 0 X 780 750 -30 742
Group 10 Rating
Before
Rating
After
Rating
Change
Current
Rating
1st Noah Tait X 3 3 3 701 719 18 793
2nd samir semaan 0 X 3 3 716 717 1 691
3rd Amira Semaan 0 1 X 3 549 560 11 570
4th Hassan Naeb 0 0 2 X 682 652 -30 525


Click here to see a sample of this tournament winners list boxes that you can add to your website.

© 2022, Online Technology International. All Rights Reserved.

Some parts of the page are missing. Most likely it is caused by an ad blocker.

If you have an ad blocker, please note that our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker on our website, and, if you are interested, by visiting our sponsors.

Thank you